1. Home
  2. TECHNOLOGY
  3. Networking
  4. Expansion Modules
  5. 2960 X FlexStack Plus Module

2960 X FlexStack Plus Module

0 Review(s) Write a Review
Your Price: $1,254.38
Part Number: DHC2960XSTACK
Availability: In Stock.
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module optional

Related Items

GBIC SFP 1000MBPS MM Fiber SX
U Fiber SM Module 10G 20 Pack
Up
Up
$2,175.00
In Stock.
(0)
REFURB 100 Base-LX Mini-GBIC
1000BASE-EX SFP SMF module
REFURB Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE N
TOP